Thanks Cloud
Picks to Qualify
1.Matthew Stephens
2.Gary Wilson
3.Marco Fu
4.Sunny Akani
5.Graeme Dott
6.Elliott Slessor
7.Martin Gould
8.Yan Bingtao
9.Yuan SiJun
10.Anthony McGill
11.Jackson Page
12.Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
13.Michael Holt
14.Lu Ning
15.Noppon Saengkham
16.Joe Perry
---------------------------------------
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 10AM WEDNESDAY 10TH APRIL
10-6 Michael Georgiou v Lee Walker
10-7 Peter Ebdon (S) v Harvey Chandler
10-5 Mei Xi Wen v Florian Nuessle
10-6 Yan Bingtao (S) v Lukas Kleckers
10-8 Mark Joyce v Billy Joe Castle
10-3 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh (S) v Johnathan Bagley
7-10 Joe O'Connor v Joe Swail
10-7 Jimmy Robertson (S) v Chen Feilong
10-6 Xiao Guodong (S) v Jak Jones
8-10 Peter Lines v Zhang Jiangkang
10-5 Michael Holt (S) v Brandon Sargeant
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 2.30PM WEDNESDAY 10TH APRIL
10-7 Gary Wilson (S) v Sanderson Lam
10-5 Daniel Wells v Jamie Clarke
10-6 Hossein Vafaei (S) v Zhang Anda
10-5 Gerrard Greene v Aaron Hill
10-4 Martin Gould (S) v Mostafa Dorgham
7-10 Andrew Higginson v James Cahill
10-7 Anthony Hamilton v James Wattana
9-10 Matthew Selt (S) v Dylan Emery
10-5 Zhao Xintong v Adam Lilley
10-6 Noppon Saengkham (S) v Adam Stefanow
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 10AM THURSDAY 11TH APRIL
10-7 Dominic Dale v Chris Totten
10-6 Liang Wenbo (S) v Bassem Eltahhan
10-5 Rory McLeod v David Grace
10-6 Sunny Akani v Chen Zifan
10-5 Robert Milkins (S) v Like Simmonds
10-5 Duane Jones v Kishan Hirani
10-6 Anthony McGill (S) v Ashley Hugill
10-6 Ricky Walden (S) v Alfie Burden
10-6 Eden Sharav v David Lilley
10-4 Zhou Yuelong (S) v Robin Hull
10-6 Liam Highfield v Hammad Miah
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 10AM FRIDAY 12TH APRIL
8-10 Robbie Williams v Sam Baird
10-5 Marco Fu (S) v Luo Honghao
10-9 Sam Craigie v Rhys Clark
10-7 Tom Ford (S) v Ross Muir
8-10 Fergal O'Brien v Jackson Page
7-10 Mark Davis (S) v Rod Lawler
10-8 Alexander Ursenbacher v Jordan Brown
10-4 Alan McManus v Ng On Yee
10-6 Martin O'Donnell (S) v Adam Duffy
8-10 Zhang Yong v Reanne Evans
10-3 Joe Perry (S) v Simon Lichtenberg
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 2.30PM FRIDAY 12TH APRIL
10-5 Li Hang (S) v Niu Zhuang
10-6 Ian Burns v Farakh Ajaib
7-10 Ben Woollaston (S) v Elliot Slessor
7-10 Mike Dunn v Nigel Bond
10-5 Ali Carter (S) v Paul Davison
10-6 Jimmy White v Ross Bulman
8-10 Michael White (S) v Andy Hicks
10-4 Yuan Sijun v John Astley
10-5 Lyu Haotian (S) v Ashley Carty
10-6 Mark King (S) v Igor Figueiredo
1ST ROUND - BEST OF 19 - DEADLINE 10AM SATURDAY 13TH APRIL
10-6 Ryan Day (S) v Oliver Lines
10-7 Tian Pengfei v Soheil Vahedi
10-5 Matthew Stevens (S) v Thor Chuan Leong
10-6 Chris Wakelin v Fan Zhengyi
10-6 Graeme Dott (S) v Hamza Akbar
10-5 Xu Si v Sean O'Sullivan
10-6 Stuart Carrington (S) v Pang Junxu
10-8 Kurt Maflin v Mitchell Mann
10-6 Lu Ning v Allan Taylor
7-10 Scott Donaldson (S) v Craig Steadman
6-10 Ken Doherty v Andy Lee