Thursday 10th of November
9am
Daan Van De Parre
2-4 Nick TlelemansJurian Heusdens w/0 Isabelle Jonckheere
Geert Herrewyn
0-4 Alain Van Der SteenRoy Stolk 4-1 Danny Lathouwers
Luc Heirewegh w/o Tarzan Nassim Faouz
Erwin Verheyden v Maurice Le Duc
Peter Cnudde 4-0 Thomas Broeckx
Daan Leysen v Kevin Van Hove-Speltincx
Eddy Kindermans v Pascal Raes
CLUBKristof De Bruyn 4-0 Cliff Castelein
Xavier Pemmerl
2-4 Patrick GeyselsPeter Bertens
3-4 Chris MaesschalckWard Van Doren
1-4 Joris MaasStein De Sterck
2-4 Wim AndriesJan Goossens
w/o Martin SpoormansSam de Coomans 4-1 Nicolas Schianchi
Misja Van Vonderen 4-1 Mark Buteneers
Eduard Raes
1-4 Tom de Wit10.45pm
David Fransis v Peter Bullen
Zhang Anda v Pierre Dethier
Reanne Evans 4-1 Krhis Van Landeghem
Phil O'Kane v Mohammad Lababi
Ricky Norris v Yanick Poulain
Stephen Craigie 4-0 Juriaan Van Den Nieuwenhuizen
Christopher Henry v Erwin Verheyden/Maurice Le Duc
Ian Burns v Yvan Van Velthoven
Nick Jennings v Wendy Jans
11amCLUBMark Vincent v Tino De Witte
Jeff Jacobs v Jurgen Van Den Bossche
Tom Vanwelsenaers v Wim De Roeck
Maurice Rijk v Ahmed Osman
Serge Moeyersons v Bart De Mooter
Philippe Broto v Rudy Poelmans
Raf Vervoort v Kenneth Jaques
Jan Mortele v Claudio Mercurio
Alexis Callewaert v Wilfried Ide
12.30pmChen Zhe v Kristof De Bruyn
Joe Delaney v Chris Maesschalck
Lee Fairbrother v Jurian Heusdens
Justin Astley v Alain Van Der Steen
Oliver Brown v Mario Wehrmann
Alex Davies v Roy Stolk
Mike Hallett v Luc Heirewegh
Eden Sharav v Mathijs Bokken
Kyren Wilson v Wim Andries
1pmCLUBBart Noeth v Patrick Geysels
Alex Taubman v Nick Tlelemans
Shane Castle v Joris Maas
Erwin Goethais v Nicky Godeyne
Gareth Allen v Wan Chooi Tang
Lee Page v Jos Voets
Matthew Day v Saeed Abolesani
Dirk Coppens v Jan Goossens
Laurin Winters v Kevin Jacobs
2.15pmJohan Sorners v Peter Cnudde
Tim Van Goubergen v Sam de Coomans
Michael Wasley v Misja Van Vonderen
Robbie Williams v Tobias De Bock
Sean O'Sullivan v Koen Walraet
Mitchell Mann v Srephane Ochoiski
Mitchell Travis v Jurgen Van Den Bossche
David Singh v Maurice Rijk/Ahmed Osman
Jonathan Fulcher v Kevin Daenekindt
3pmCLUBAndrew Rogers v Nicolas Lambrechts
Martin Ball v Thierrt Dervoigne
Martin O'Donnell v Tom de Wit
Bart Van Der Haegen v Mark Vincent/Tino De Witte
Raphael Profeta v Tom Vervoort
Ben Harrison v Brian Beekers
Ryan Causton v Tom Vanwelsenaers/Wim De Roeck
Jerom Meeus v Yannick Sablon
Billy Castle v Maarten Niessen
4pm
Ashley Wright v Kevin Van Den Broeck
Hans Blanckaert v Daan Leysen/Kevin Van Hove-Speltincx
Allan Taylor v Franky Debaene
Jak Jones v Greg Davis
Jamie O'Neill v Bart De Mooter
Christopher Norbury v Mario Van Herk
Gary Wilson v Eddy Kindermans/Pascal Raes
Sydney Wilson v David Fransis/Peter Bullen
Florian Moederschelm v Andy Van Landeghem
5pmCLUBJamie Walker v Davy Wittoeck
Rene Hemelsoet v Rudy Poelmans
Jimmy Van Den Winkel v Raf Vervoort/Kenneth Jaques
Les Dodd v Jeroen Van Driel
Pascal Durnez v Wai Hin Chu
Rogier Van Der Kemp v Laurens De Staelen
Ronni Beniesch v Jan Mortele/Claudio Mercurio
Sam Harvey v Yorben Vervondel
Jonathan Birch v Johan Lorek
5.45pmTomasz Skalski v Alexis Callewaert/Wilfried Ide
Liam Monk v Bruno Cottenies
Zhang Anda/Pierre Dethier v Reanne Evans
Joe Delaney/Chris Maesschalck v Phil O'Kane/Mohammad Lababi
Ricky Norris/Yanick Poulain v Stephen Craigie
Lee Page/Jos Voets v Mike Hallett/Luc Heirewegh
Mathijs Bokken v Matthew Day/Saeed Abolesani
7pmCLUB7 third Qualifying matches
7.30pm9 third Qualifying matches
9.15pm9 third Qualifying matches